Ribbon
-
Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 70mm x 25 metres
$120.00Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 70mm x 25 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$120.00 -
Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 40mm x 25 metres
$75.00Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 40mm x 25 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$75.00 -
Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 25mm x 25 metres
$60.00Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 25mm x 25 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$60.00 -
Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 16mm x 25 metres
$50.00Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 16mm x 25 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$50.00 -
Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 10mm x 25 metres
$45.00Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 10mm x 25 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$45.00 -
Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 7mm x 25 metres
$40.00Buchanan Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 7mm x 25 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$40.00 -
Blackberry Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 25mm x 25 metres
$75.00Blackberry Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 25mm x 25 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$75.00 -
Blackberry Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 7mm x 20 metres
$40.00Blackberry Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 7mm x 20 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$40.00 -
Black Watch Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 38mm x 50 metres
$70.00 Black Watch Modern Tartan Polyester Fabric Ribbon 38mm x 50 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon38mm (1.50 inches) wide x 50 metres reel Sold per reel$70.00 -
Black Watch Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 24mm x 50 metres
$60.00 Black Watch Modern Tartan Polyester Fabric Ribbon 24mm x 50 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon24mm (0.94 inches) wide x 50 metres reel Sold per reel$60.00 -
Black Watch Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 12mm x 50 metres
$50.00 Black Watch Modern Tartan Polyester Fabric Ribbon 12mm x 50 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon12mm (0.47 inches) wide x 50 metres reel Sold per reel$50.00 -
Black Watch Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 40mm x 25 metres
$75.00Black Watch Modern Plaid Polyester Fabric Tartan Ribbon 40mm x 25 metresPolyester Scottish Tartan Ribbon$75.00